AMBER HILL Alena Stejkozová Modrá Hůrka AS
APOLI GWEN Alena Poláková Kleneč GS / IS / POI
ARAGAJ Dita Weinfurtová Zdice AS
ÁRES ŠAMARKAN Marta Ščudlová Slavkov u Brna GS / jiné
ARTEGERD Mgr. Renáta Rokůsková Plzeň RWS / jiné
BOHEMIA ŠIBENÍK Jan Šabatka Miličín POI
CABALIA Iva Kaucká Srbsko AS / POI
DAMA KRKONOŠE Kětuše Kocúrová Kounice AS / GS
DAVARONI Ing. Lucie Studýnková (rozená Skoupá) Brambory AS
DEA ARDUINNA Jana Zouharová Bučovice - Kloboučky AS / GS / IS
EDIRA Edita Rabiňáková Kostelec nad Orlicí IS
ELIMAR DOUBRAVA Mgr. Lenka Svobodová Nejepín IS / jiné
EVERDENE Bc. Kateřina Hulíková Valašské Meziříčí IS
FARISTA ALMAS Sára Kršíková - Pešatová Horní Bludovice POI
FRANSTO František Stošek Chanovice GS
HAPPY TRIX Dana Nováková Sezimovo Ústí IS
HEREMON Ing. Radmila Dostálová Baška AS
IRISBERG MUDr. Dajána Tůmová Litovel IS / jiné
JINONICKÝ DVŮR Mgr. Jana Anderlová Praha GS
KLAMAP DEBRA Marie Prokůpková Černošice AS
LESLIE LEVEN Tomáš Novák Chlumec nad Cidlinou AS
LOVEC Z GORDONU Markéta Homolová Městec nad Dědinou GS
LYMARKOS Martin Kostelník Praha AS
MAHAGON DREAM Irena Švecová Březová u Karlových Varů IS
MAHAGONY PAW Romana Kšírová Praha IS
MANON LESCAUT Zuzana Nedavašková Ostrava GS
MINABET Věra Minaříková Proboštov GS
MORRISON Soňa Fabová Chotěbuz AS
NEVERENDING GRACE MVDr. Darja Musilová Brno GS
OD ALPSKÉ PROTĚŽE Jana Johaníková-Bednářová České Budějovice AS / IS / jiné
OD CIDLINY Pavla Balajková Chlumec nad Cidlinou AS / jiné
OD JESTŘÁBÍ TVRZE Jan Šlosar Hořovice POI / jiné
OD KLAPAVCE Karel Kinzel Pardubice IS
OD MLÁZOVICKÉ TVRZE Ing. Jana Votrubová Mlázovice AS / POI
OD RAKOVNICKÉ BRÁNY MVDr. Ludvík Ransdorf Rakovník IS
OD RAKOVSKÉ TŮNĚ MVDr. Miloš Vávra Čimelice IS
OD VELKÉHO DUBU Lenka Rabiňáková Kostelec nad Orlicí GS / IS
PEARL MORAVIA Jana Vajdíková Uherské Hradiště GS
PEXESO Šárka Peksová Karlovy Vary GS
RED JOKER Martin Houda Praha IS
REDWEED Robert Brauner Uhřičice IS
SCOTCH DO POLE Zdeněk Hejzlar Kounice GS
SHAHRASTANI Daniela Šejvlová-Vincová Praha AS
SILESIA SETTER Petr Malohlava Skřípov GS
TORVITAS  Zdeněk Sejkora Chlumec nad Cidlinou IS
VALIANT HUNTER Ing. Kamila Drábová Všedobrovice IČBS
VICTORIA BOHEMIS Naďa Dušková Roztoky IS
VIS TRANQUILLA Vladimíra Dvořáková Praha AS
Z AKÁTOVÉHO ÚDOLÍ Leon Zumr Debř POI
Z BOLEŠINSKÉ HŮRKY Ing. Karel Marčík Klatovy IS
Z DEŠENICKÝCH LESŮ Kamil Neumayer Dešenice GS
Z DVORKU ČAMOURKU Jiřina Moravcová Polná GS / jiné
Z HERMANOVÝCH LESŮ Ing. Jiří Herman Slatina u Bílovce GS
Z HOLUBICKÉ STRÁNĚ Ing. Karolina Vybíralová Uničov GS / jiné
Z JIROUŠKOVA DVORA Jiří Jiroušek Jesenice u Sedlčan IS
Z KOŠÁKU Marcela Tomíčková Čistá u Horek AS / POI
Z KOŠUMBERKA Zdena Thiede Luže IS
Z LESA KRÁLOVSTVÍ Štěpánka Vobořilová Dvůr Králové nad Labem IS
Z LESINKY Milan Remeš Praha IS
Z LODÍNSKÝCH LUHŮ Miroslav Dobrozemský Nechanice AS
Z LUHOVÉ SEČE Arnošt Cahlík Kelč AS / IS
Z MEŠINSKÉ HÁJOVNY  Jiří Drábek Chroustovice AS / GS / POI
Z NEBUŽELSKÉHO POLESÍ Marcel Fousek Nebužely AS
Z NÍŽKOVIC MUDr. Zdeňka Suková Nížkovice AS
Z PODŘIPSKÉ BŘÍZY Libor Kunt Roudnice nad Labem AS / GS / POI
Z RADYŇSKÉHO PANSTVÍ Mgr. Linda Hejlová Letkov AS
Z TARANKY Helena Dvořáková Bystřice u Benešova AS
Z VINNÝCH TRATÍ Aleš Ševčík Domanín POI
Z WENYTRY Monika Vojáčková   GS
ZE ŠTÍPEK Luděk Müller Šilheřovice POI / jiné
ZE ŠTÍTARSKÉHO LESA Ing. Jiří Pospíchal Štítary AS
ZE ŠUMAVSKÉHO KRAJE Petr Šimáček Sušice IČBS / IS